Secretarias e Órgãos

Telefones úteis

Redes Sociais

voltar imprimir
Aumentar texto Diminuir texto
Consultas de Agentes e Convênios Imprimir

 

Matrícula Nome


3538-1-7 ADRIANA PASSOS RODRIGUES
2803-1-3 AELDO EVANGELISTA JUNIOR
14-1-4 ALDENOR DE SOUZA DOMINGUES
2914-1-2 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA BEZERRA
2944-1-1 ALEX DA SILVA CARDOSO
2804-1-0 ALINE VERISSIMO DE ALMEIDA
3536-1-2 ALYSSON ROBERIO DE SOUSA RODRIGUES
2823-1-6 ANA PAULA SOARES DE LIMA
2943-1-4 ANDREA JULIANA NOGUEIRA E SILVA STERCKX
922-1-5 ANTONIO ALMIR DE ARAUJO
22-1-6 ANTONIO ANTENOR DE CARVALHO
2805-1-8 ANTONIO BRAZIL VIANA JUNIOR
527-1-X ANTONIO NILSON DE LIMA
29-1-7 ANTONIO REGIS DE MENEZES
719-1-9 ANTONIO RODRIGUES ALBUQUERQUE
963-1-8 ANTONIO WILDE FERNANDES
2915-1-X APRIGIO TELES MASCARENHAS NETO
2798-1-1 ARIXANCER PINHEIRO MENDES
2945-1-9 ASSIS TERTO DE ARAUJO
2942-1-7 ATANIEL DE LIMA SÁ
3512-1-0 AUREA FATIMA MENDES MOURA
2815-1-4 CARLOS EMANUEL VIEIRA PONTES
2812-1-2 CARLOS HENRIQUE SOUSA DE LIMA
35-1-4 CAUBY FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
3519-1-1 DANIEL ALENCAR ABAGARO
3531-1-6 DANIEL GOMES SILVA
38-1-6 DANIEL NOGUEIRA BARBOSA FILHO
3540-1-5 DAVID ANDRADE DE FREITAS
724-1-9 DAVID GOMES MENDONCA
440-1-6 DEUTERONOMIO GOMES MARQUES
2797-1-4 DULCE PESSOA NOGUEIRA
2837-1-1 EDILSON LOPES DE MOURA
2946-1-6 EVELINE DE FARIAS BARROSO DUARTE
3515-1-2 EVERSON RIBEIRO BARBOSA
2811-1-5 FABRICIA HELENA LINHARES COELHO DA SILVA
2816-1-1 FAGNER DE FRANÇA CRUZ
2820-1-4 FAUSTO PINHEIRO PEDROSA NETO
2947-1-3 FLAVIO DE DEUS PROENÇA
3510-1-6 FRANCIANE AGUIAR ALCANTARA
2912-1-8 FRANCIJARLES FREIRE ANDRADE
2801-1-9 FRANCISCA CATHARINA ALVES DANTAS
944-1-2 FRANCISCO ADEILDO XAVIER
231-1-6 FRANCISCO ANTONIO TERCEIRO MUNIZ
2819-1-3 FRANCISCO ARAUJO ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR
242-1-X FRANCISCO CALIXTO CABRAL
52-1-5 FRANCISCO CARDOSO AMORA TINDOU
3525-1-9 FRANCISCO CESAR DE SA PRIMO
55-1-7 FRANCISCO COSMO RODRIGUES
53-1-2 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS GIRAO
3516-1-X FRANCISCO EDIVANIO DA SILVA
843-1-X FRANCISCO EDSON DE SOUSA
2917-1-4 FRANCISCO FABRICIO SILVINO XIMENES
2800-1-1 FRANCISCO GILSON PINHEIRO GURGEL
2913-1-5 FRANCISCO GUTEMBERG DA SILVA MOREIRA JUNIOR
58-1-9 FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUES
3522-1-7 FRANCISCO KLEBER DE ARAUJO
745-1-9 FRANCISCO MILTON FRANCA DE SOUSA
3530-1-9 FRANCISCO RICARDO CARNEIRO DE PAIVA
2949-1-8 FRANCISCO SAULO PESSOA SIMOES
911-1-1 FRANCISCO WELLINGTON FERNANDES
2818-1-6 GIOVANNI CARDOSO BRITO
2950-1-9 HELANO DE SOUSA MOURA
492-1-2 HELIO GADELHA DA ROCHA FRANCO
2817-1-9 HENRIQUE JORGE BARRETO VIEIRA
3520-1-2 HERMESSON SILVA ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
2810-1-8 JAIRO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
3529-1-8 JANDERSON ALVES DE SANTIAGO
3517-1-7 JIMMY DOUGLAS DA SILVA IZIDIO
74-1-2 JOAO EMIDIO DE ALENCAR
692-1-3 JOAO EUDES MARQUES CAVALCANTE
220-1-2 JOAO IVAN DE VASCONCELOS
2916-1-7 JOAO PAULO DOS SANTOS CARDOSO VERAS
113-1-2 JOAQUIM BELO NETO
3527-1-3 JORGE HERBEST DE SOUZA BRAZ
2802-1-6 JOSE ALVES DA SILVA FILHO
2911-1-0 JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DE VASCONCELOS
3518-1-4 JOSE EDUARDO FERREIRA SOARES
935-1-3 JOSE GERARDO DO NASCIMENTO VIDAL
2814-1-7 JOSE IVAN AMARANTE DE SANTIAGO FILHO
93-1-8 JOSE RANDOLFO FERNANDES XAVIER
3524-1-1 JOSE RICARDO NUNES SOUSA
94-1-5 JOSE UPERTINO DE MELO
430-1-X JOSUE VIEIRA BARBOSA
2838-1-9 JOZIELYTON COSTA GOMES
3521-1-X JOZIMAR CRUZ FERNANDES JUNIOR
2955-1-5 JULIANA LIMA DA SILVA
2953-1-0 LEONARDO ANANDA FERREIRA DE AZEVEDO
2952-1-3 LEVY MENDES DE PINHO MACHADO
2822-1-9 LIEBERT JACKSON FREIRE LIMA
2954-1-8 LILIAN FABIOLA CHAVES GONZAGA MOREIRA
3528-1-0 LINDEMBERG DOS SANTOS DOMINGOS
2813-1-X LUCIANA VASCONCELOS NUNES
903-1-X LUIS FLAMARION SOARES MACIEL
3513-1-8 LUIS HORLANDO LOPES COSTA
210-1-6 LUIZ GONZAGA DE SOUSA ALVES
108-1-2 LUIZ MENDES DE FREITAS
2957-1-X MAGARI CRONEMBERGER SOUSA
2821-1-1 MANOEL DANTAS MOURA
2833-1-2 MANOEL MESSIAS ALVES NETO
3511-1-3 MANOEL PAULINO SECUNDINO NETO
2956-1-2 MARCIO BRAGA MASCARENHAS
2807-1-2 MARCIO CORDEIRO BEZERRA
2808-1-X MARCOS ROBERTO MUNIZ NEGREIROS
2918-1-1 MARIA EDNETE JUCA COUTO
2834-1-X MARIA EDUARDA ALVES PINHEIRO COELHO
2809-1-7 MARIA IRENE LIMA MARIANO
2958-1-7 MARIO GLEICK AGUIAR GUIMARAES
3539-1-4 MARIO GUTEMBERG DE FARIAS
2795-1-X MIGUEL DE ALENCAR HILUY
2796-1-7 MILENA MESQUITA DA SILVA
2909-1-2 NAYRA CARMEN SILVA CAVALCANTE LIMA
2836-1-4 OBERDAN SOUSA MALVEIRA
2960-1-5 PABLO CAVALCANTE VALENTE
2832-1-5 PATRICK HERLLY SILVA REIS
933-1-9 PAULO CESAR LIMA DE MENEZES
3535-1-5 PAULO ROBERTO LEITE DA SILVA
152-1-0 RAIMUNDO FERREIRA MAGALHAES
85-1-6 RAIMUNDO JUSTINO DE LIMA
3532-1-3 RAIMUNDO SANTOS LIMA NETO
1533-1-1 REGINALDO GOMES BARROSO
2919-1-9 ROBERTO ALVES MOREIRA DA ROCHA
2920-1-X RODRIGO PINHO DIAS
2910-1-3 RUBENS DE TARSO LIMA DE ARAUJO
2806-1-5 RUBLENIO BERGSON GOMES
2792-1-8 SARAH PONTE DE OLIVEIRA
2799-1-9 SAULO DE ARAUJO MOURA
2793-1-5 SERGIO VASCONCELOS NUNES
2962-1-X STENIO WAGNER PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ
2835-1-7 THOMAS GERFESON LIMA MILHOME
3537-1-X VALDERSON VIANA FRANÇA
169-1-8 VASCO DA GAMA MIRANDA TEOFILO
3523-1-4 VICENTE EMMANUEL COSTA LIMA ARAGAO
3534-1-8 VITOR ARAUJO DAMASCENA
3526-1-6 WELLINGTON NOGUEIRA LIMA
 

Calendário

Novembro 2018
D 2a 3a 4a 5a 6a S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1